0 votes
108 views
in Ssl certificate Q&A by
when i use https:// i got a error This Account has been suspended. please fix it.

my website link https://nirutv.site

2 Answers

0 votes
by (92 points)
selected by
 
Best answer
Please open a ticket for your issue

Open ticket clicking on this URL

https://www.hostyfly.com/clients/supporttickets.php
0 votes
by
please check now we will fix your issue now your site working fine
Welcome to HostyFly community, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

6 questions

7 answers

3 comments

5.2k users

...